a b c d e f g h i j k l m n o p q r s t u v w x y z

Artisti I - B

NomeDateProvenienzaProf.Paese
BagnatoFrancesco Antonio ⇒ 1 ⇒ 21731 - 1810PecciaAD
BagnatoGiovanni Gaspare ⇒ 1 ⇒ 21696 - 1757PecciaAD, CH, F
BaguttiDomenico ⇒ 11760 - 1836RovioA+ScE
BaguttiGiovanni1683 - 1774RovioSGB
BaguttiGiovanni Battista ⇒ 11743 - 1823RovioPCH, I
BaiCarlo Antonio ⇒ 11678 - 1740MagliasoAPL
BarberiniGiovanni Battista ⇒ 1 ⇒ 2 ⇒ 31625 - 1692Laino (I)Sc+StA, I
BarbieriGiovanni Domenico ⇒ 1 ⇒ 21704- 1764Roveredo (GR)AD
BarbieriMartino ⇒ 1 ⇒ 21583 - 1633Roveredo (GR)AD
BarelliAgostino ⇒ 11626 - 1697Rovenna (I)AI, D
Baroffio-BruniAntonio ⇒ 1 1762 - d. 1821MendrisioPRus
Baroffio-BruniFedele ⇒ 1 ⇒ 21799 - 1875MendrisioPRus
BeccariaSantino1795 - 1867ColdrerioARus
Belli-BernasconiGiovanni Battista ⇒ 11770 - 1827CamignoloARus
BellottiGiuseppe Simone ⇒ 1 ⇒ 2ca. 1640 - 1708Valsolda (I)A+ScPL
BerettaGiovanni ⇒ 1ca. 1500 - ca. 1560BrissagoAI
BerettaLodovico ⇒ 11518 - 1572BrissagoAI
BernardazziAlessandro ⇒ 1 ⇒ 21831 - 1907PambioARus
BernardazziAlessandro jun. ⇒ 11871 - 1925PambioARus
BernardazziGiuseppe ⇒ 1ca. 1781 - 1840PambioARus
BernardazziGiuseppe jun. ⇒ 1 ⇒ 21816 - 1891PambioARus, F
BernardoniGiovanni Maria ⇒ 1 ⇒ 21541 - 1605Laino (I) ?APL, LT
BernasconiAntonio ⇒ 11726 - 1805Castel San PietroSRus
BernasconiFrancesco ⇒ 11762 - 1841Riva San VitaleScGB
BertogliattiVincenzo ⇒ 1ca. 1720 - d. 1781SessaAA, PL, Rus
BertolettiAndrea ⇒ 1- 1596Verna (I)A+MA
BertolettiRocco ⇒ 1ca. 1650 -Verna (I)SA
BertolettiSebastiano ⇒ 1ca. 1650 -Verna (I)AA
Bettini(Giovanni) Pietro ⇒ 1ca. 1640 -Breganzona?ScA
BianchiBartolomeo ⇒ 11590 - 1657ColdrerioAI
BianchiGiovanni Battista ⇒ 1ca. 1660 - 1722Campione (I)ScD, A, PL
BianchiIsidoro ⇒ 11581 - 1662Campione (I)PI, CZ
BianchiPietro ⇒ 1 ⇒ 21787 - 1849LuganoAI
BiasinoCipriano ⇒ 11580 - 1636Lanzo (I)AA
BigarelliGuido ⇒ 1 ⇒ 2ca. 1220 - ca. 1295ArognoScI
Bissone (da)Bernardino ⇒ 1 ⇒ 2ca. 1470 - 1521 BissoneScI
BistolliGiovanni Maria ⇒ 11690 -ArognoStA
BoffaAntonio ⇒ 11750 - d. 1811AgnoARus
BoffaFrancesco ⇒ 11796 - 1867AgnoARus
BonalinoGiovanni ⇒ 1ca. 1575 - 1633Roveredo (GR)AD
BonoBartolomeo sen. ⇒ 1 ⇒ 2ca. 1405 -CampioneA+BI
BonoBartolomeo jun. ⇒ 11450 - 1510CampioneAI
BonoGiovanni ⇒ 1 ⇒ 2 ca. 1380 - d. 1442 CampioneA+BI
BorrominiFrancesco ⇒ 11599 - 1667BissoneAI
BossiAntonio Giuseppe ⇒ 11699 - 1764Porto Ceresio (I)StD
BossiBenigno ⇒ 1 ⇒ 21727 - 1792Porto Ceresio (I)P+StD, I
BossiDomenico ⇒ 1ca. 1570 - 1644MonteACZ
BossiGiovanni Domenico ⇒ 1 ⇒ 2 ⇒ 31767 - 1853 Trieste (non Porto Ceresio)PD, S, A, Rus
BossiMaterno ⇒ 1 ⇒ 21739 - 1802Porto Ceresio (I)StD
BossiSantino1602/04 - 1673MonteACZ
BossoliCarlo ⇒ 1 ⇒ 21815 - 1884Davesco-SoragnoPRus, I
BregnoAndrea ⇒ 1 ⇒ 21418 - 1503Osteno (I)ScI
BregnoAntonio ⇒ 1 ca. 1591 - d. 1640 Osteno (I)ScA
BregnoHieronymus ⇒ 1 ca. 1590 - 1651Osteno (I)ScA
BregnoLorenzo ⇒ 1ca. 1460 - ca. 1530Osteno (I)ScI
BrennaVincenzo ⇒ 11741 - 1820SalorinoARus
BrenniCarlo Enrico ⇒ 1 ⇒ 21688 - 1745SalorinoStD, DK
BrenniGiovanni Battista ⇒ 11649 - 1712SalorinoA+StD
BrenniProspero ⇒ 1 ⇒ 21638 - 1696SalorinoStD
BroccoGiovanni Antonio ⇒ 1ca. 1560 - 1613Campione (I)ScCZ
BroggioGiulio ⇒ 1ca. 1630 - 1703Roveredo (GR)ACZ
BroggioOttavio ⇒ 11670 - 1742Roveredo (GR)ACZ
BruniFjodor ⇒ 1 ⇒ 21799 - 1875MendrisioPRus
BullaAlberto Giorgio ⇒ 11720 - 1774MuggioStA
BussiSantino ⇒ 1 ⇒ 2 ⇒ 31664 - 1736BissoneStA, CZ
BustelliFrancesco Antonio ⇒ 11723 - 1763IntragnaScD
BuzziElia Vincenzo ⇒ 11708 - 1780Viggiù (I)ScI
 
© U. Stevens 2016
foot